Home > Products  > Fans, Blowers, Thermal Management > Thermal > Pads, Sheets
FCTS73-10N

OEM STOCK

AMEC Thermasol FCTS73-10NSell Excess Inventory

Part No.:
FCTS73-10N
Manufacturer:
AMEC Thermasol
Category:
Pads, Sheets
Package:
Datasheet:
OEM STOCKFCTS73-10N.pdf
Description:
THERM TAPE 305MMX305MM W/ADH WHT
Quantity:

Unit Price:$0

Ext Price:$0

Payment
Payment
Shipping
Shipping

Product details

  • Specifications
  • FAQ
  • Purchase & Inquiry
Attributes
Property Value
Manufacturer
AMEC Thermasol
Series:
FCT
Packaging:
Sheet
Part Status:
Active
Usage:
Thermally Conductive
Type:
Conductive Tape, Sheet
Outline:
305.00mm x 305.00mm
Thickness:
0.0039" (0.100mm)
Material:
Acrylic
Shape:
Square
Adhesive:
Adhesive - Both Sides
Backing, Carrier:
Paper
Color:
White
Thermal Resistivity:
-
Thermal Conductivity:
0.85W/m-K
Category:
Pads, Sheets
Search Similar
Reset All
Result:

1) How to order FCTS73-10N on OEM STOCK GLOBAL LIMITED?

We currently provide peer-to-peer order processing. Submit an RFQ for FCTS73-10N, and our professional agent will contact you with competitive global pricing and guide you to complete the order once you accept the offer.

2) How does OEM STOCK GLOBAL LIMITED guarantee that FCTS73-10N is from the original manufacturer or authorized sources?

Our experienced QC team strictly verifies and tests FCTS73-10N. Only qualified suppliers who pass our audit can list FCTS73-10N on OEM STOCK GLOBAL LIMITED. We pay close attention to sourcing channels and product quality so you can purchase with confidence.

3) Are the price and inventory for FCTS73-10N accurate?

Pricing and inventory for FCTS73-10N fluctuate and are updated periodically (typically within 24 hours). Quotations generally remain valid for 5 days unless otherwise stated.

4) What payment methods are accepted?

Wire Transfer, PayPal, Alipay, WeChat Pay, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow are supported. Note: Some payment methods may incur a handling fee.

5) How is shipping arranged?

We support DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, and Registered Mail. Shipping insurance is available. After dispatch, you will receive an email with tracking information. Note: Carriers may take up to 24 hours to show tracking events. Typical transit time: 3–5 days by express; 25–60 days by registered mail.

6) What is the process for return or replacement of FCTS73-10N?

We perform Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI) on randomly selected units before shipping. If there is an issue with FCTS73-10N, returns/replacements are accepted when:

  • Quantity shortages, wrong items, or obvious external defects (e.g., damage, rust) are confirmed by us;
  • We are notified within 90 days of delivery;
  • The part is unused and in its original, unopened packaging.

Steps: (1) Inform us within 90 days; (2) Obtain Return Authorization (RMA) before sending items back.

7) How to get technical support (pinout, datasheet) for FCTS73-10N?

Please contact us for technical documents and support related to AMEC Thermasol FCTS73-10N, including pin diagrams and datasheets. Our team will respond promptly.

Step6:Barcode shipping label
Step6:Barcode shipping label
Step5:Packaging box
Step5:Packaging box
Step4:Individual package
Step4:Individual package
Step3:Anti-static bag
Step3:Anti-static bag
Step2:Vacuum packaging
Step2:Vacuum packaging
Step1:Prepare product
Step1:Prepare product
  • Including parts
  • Popular Search
  • FCTS73-10N Tags

The following parts are popular search parts "FCTS73-10N" in Pads, Sheets.

  • Part Number
  • Manufacturer
  • Package
  • Description
  • FCTS73-10N
  • FCTS73-10N PDF
  • FCTS73-10N Datasheet
  • FCTS73-10N Specifications
  • FCTS73-10N Images
  • AMEC Thermasol
  • FCTS73-10N Price
  • FCTS73-10N Distributor
  • FCTS73-10N Supplier
  • FCTS73-10N Wholesale
  • FCTS73-10N surplus inventory
  • FCTS73-10N Surplus Stock
Our Services
OEM STOCK
OEM STOCK Directly Purchase Of Excess Inventory

We source and manage supply to safeguard against disruption from end-of-life

OEM STOCK
OEM STOCK Electronic Component Consignment

We optimize supply chain operations by overseeing inventory, managing excess stock

OEM STOCK
OEM STOCK Electronic Component Sourcing

Global sourcing, quality assurance, and fast turnaround you can rely on.

OEM STOCK
OEM STOCK Electronic Component Quality Control

With rigorous process to intercept fake goods, with sincere service to deliver trust.

Inventory:1,739

Send us your inquiry,we will respond immediately.

Part No.
Quantity
Price
Contact Name
Company Name
E-mail
Comments
Sell Excess Inventory

In Stock:1,739

Delivery within 1 day Minimum Quantity 1
Total: $0
OEM STOCKFree shipping over $199
Your Excess Inventory Management Experts Sell Excess Inventory
OEM STOCK
TG-A3500-10-10-3.0
TG-A3500-10-10-3.0

t-Global Technology

SP600-90
SP600-90

Bergquist

SPK4-0.006-00-104
SPK4-0.006-00-104

Bergquist

SP400-0.009-00-54
SP400-0.009-00-54

Bergquist

SP400-0.007-00-54
SP400-0.007-00-54

Bergquist

SP400-0.009-00-51
SP400-0.009-00-51

Bergquist

173-7-220P
173-7-220P

Wakefield-Vette

CP33-TO247-28.5-17.5-5.8-0.45
CP33-TO247-28.5-17.5-5.8-0.45

t-Global Technology

SP900S-0.009-00-104
SP900S-0.009-00-104

Bergquist

53-77-9G
53-77-9G

Boyd Laconia, LLC

60-11-8302-1674
60-11-8302-1674

Parker Chomerics

175-6-240P
175-6-240P

Wakefield-Vette

175-6-220P
175-6-220P

Wakefield-Vette

4170G
4170G

Boyd Laconia, LLC

53-77-4ACG
53-77-4ACG

Boyd Laconia, LLC

THJP0612AST1
THJP0612AST1

Vishay Dale Thin Film

Search Product

Search

Product Category

Products

Tel Us

Phone

My Acccout

User

OEM STOCK
OEM STOCK
[email protected]